Season 1 - Borneo
Season 1 - Borneo

Tribes: Tagi, Pagong, & Rattana
Winner: Richard Hatch

Season 2 - Australian Outback
Season 2 - Australian Outback

Tribes: Kucha, Ogakor, & Barramundi
Winner: Tina Wesson

Season 3 - Africa
Season 3 - Africa

Tribes: Boran, Samburu, & Moto Maji
Winner: Ethan Zohn

Season 4 - Marquesas
Season 4 - Marquesas

Tribes: Maraamu, Rotu, & Soliantu
Winner: Vecepia Towery

Season 5 - Thailand
Season 5 - Thailand

Tribes: Chuay Ghan, Sook Jai, & Chuay Jai
Winner: Brian Heidik

Season 6 - The Amazon
Season 6 - The Amazon

Tribes: Tambaqui, Jaburu, & Jacaré
Winner: Jenna Morasca

Season 7 - Pearl Islands
Season 7 - Pearl Islands

Tribes: Morgan, Drake, & Balboa
Winner: Sandra Diaz-Twine

Season 8 - All-Stars
Season 8 - All-Stars

Tribes: Chapera, Mogo Mogo, Saboga, & Chaboga Mogo
Winner: Amber Brkich

Season 9 - Vanuatu
Season 9 - Vanuatu

Tribes: Lopevi, Yasur, & Alinta
Winner: Chris Daugherty

Season 10 - Palau
Season 10 - Palau

Tribes: Ulong & Koror
Winner: Tom Westman

Season 11 - Guatemala
Season 11 - Guatemala

Tribes: Nakúm, Yaxhá, & Xhakúm
Winner: Danni Boatwright

Season 30 - World Apart
Season 30 - World Apart

Tribes: Masaya, Nagarote, Escameca, & Merica
Winner: Mike Holloway

Season 31 - Cambodia
Season 31 - Cambodia

Tribes: Ta Keo, Angkor, Bayon, & Orkun
Winner: Jeremy Collins

Season 32 - Kaôh Rōng
Season 32 - Kaôh Rōng

Tribes: To Tang, Chan Loh, Gondol, & Dara
Winner: Michele Fitzgerald

Season 33 - Millennials vs. Gen X
Season 33 - Millennials vs. Gen X

Tribes: Takali, Vanua, Ikabula, & Vinaka
Winner: Adam Klein

Season 34 - Game Changers
Season 34 - Game Changers

Tribes: Mana, Nuku, Tavua, & Maku Maku
Winner: Sarah Lacina

Season 35 - Heroes v. Healers v. Hustlers
Season 35 - Heroes v. Healers v. Hustlers

Tribes: Levu, Yawa, Soko, & Solewa
Winner: Ben Driebergen

Season 36 - Ghost Island
Season 36 - Ghost Island

Tribes: Malolo, Naviti, Yanuya, & Lavita
Winner: Wendell Holland

Season 1 - Borneo
Season 2 - Australian Outback
Season 3 - Africa
Season 4 - Marquesas
Season 5 - Thailand
Season 6 - The Amazon
Season 7 - Pearl Islands
Season 8 - All-Stars
Season 9 - Vanuatu
Season 10 - Palau
Season 11 - Guatemala
Season 30 - World Apart
Season 31 - Cambodia
Season 32 - Kaôh Rōng
Season 33 - Millennials vs. Gen X
Season 34 - Game Changers
Season 35 - Heroes v. Healers v. Hustlers
Season 36 - Ghost Island
Season 1 - Borneo

Tribes: Tagi, Pagong, & Rattana
Winner: Richard Hatch

Season 2 - Australian Outback

Tribes: Kucha, Ogakor, & Barramundi
Winner: Tina Wesson

Season 3 - Africa

Tribes: Boran, Samburu, & Moto Maji
Winner: Ethan Zohn

Season 4 - Marquesas

Tribes: Maraamu, Rotu, & Soliantu
Winner: Vecepia Towery

Season 5 - Thailand

Tribes: Chuay Ghan, Sook Jai, & Chuay Jai
Winner: Brian Heidik

Season 6 - The Amazon

Tribes: Tambaqui, Jaburu, & Jacaré
Winner: Jenna Morasca

Season 7 - Pearl Islands

Tribes: Morgan, Drake, & Balboa
Winner: Sandra Diaz-Twine

Season 8 - All-Stars

Tribes: Chapera, Mogo Mogo, Saboga, & Chaboga Mogo
Winner: Amber Brkich

Season 9 - Vanuatu

Tribes: Lopevi, Yasur, & Alinta
Winner: Chris Daugherty

Season 10 - Palau

Tribes: Ulong & Koror
Winner: Tom Westman

Season 11 - Guatemala

Tribes: Nakúm, Yaxhá, & Xhakúm
Winner: Danni Boatwright

Season 30 - World Apart

Tribes: Masaya, Nagarote, Escameca, & Merica
Winner: Mike Holloway

Season 31 - Cambodia

Tribes: Ta Keo, Angkor, Bayon, & Orkun
Winner: Jeremy Collins

Season 32 - Kaôh Rōng

Tribes: To Tang, Chan Loh, Gondol, & Dara
Winner: Michele Fitzgerald

Season 33 - Millennials vs. Gen X

Tribes: Takali, Vanua, Ikabula, & Vinaka
Winner: Adam Klein

Season 34 - Game Changers

Tribes: Mana, Nuku, Tavua, & Maku Maku
Winner: Sarah Lacina

Season 35 - Heroes v. Healers v. Hustlers

Tribes: Levu, Yawa, Soko, & Solewa
Winner: Ben Driebergen

Season 36 - Ghost Island

Tribes: Malolo, Naviti, Yanuya, & Lavita
Winner: Wendell Holland

show thumbnails